Friday, September 7, 2007

hey listen up der,who r ya?,....
.guessin dat u cot a rt prsn,ofcrse yeah.....
nw who am i is ur nxt qstn....am d "JENIUS" do u wanna chk in?.....
ppl use 2 spell G-E-N-I-U-S...
but i do it like J-E-N-I-U-S....
its jagan and genius' co-operation,.........
i dunno how i got dat transformation.......
gettin a peep into gals pockets..........
shootin ova dem papyrus rockets.........

doesnt do wel wimme....

AS a "jenius" is always an exception frm u guys
coz ma thot never rests in the ground bt it flies

up in sky.......
i don deny
to stop its flow in ma mind till i die

"hello hey wts up in here"..
i never go too far bt i never get near
am d nrml silent guy and a boy nxt door
bt a crazy dude in real who never gets bored

BORE?? do u thnk dis shit is borin?
had u been all time yawnin and snorin...
den i hav my say 4 u ppl witout rules
am d bloody "Jenius" in d land of u fooooools...
:-P